Rangliste Suggeli Cup 2017

Rang :Name / Vorname :123456789Total
1Waldmann Daniel1010101010101010989
2Waldmann Oliver1010910101010101089
3Fürer Guido1010109981010985
4Haltiner-Frei Franziska109910991010884
5Guggisberg Dominik109910981010984
6Schweizer Martin101010108898881
7Schlauri Leo108710108108879
8Nufer Reto99898899978

Herzliche Gratulation, Dani !!!