Rangliste Nachtschiessen 2017

RangNameVorname123456789101112Total
1WaldmannDaniel1091010991010109109115
2WaldmannOliver9910910101010109109115
3Haltiner-FreiFranziska1091081010991091010114
4Ammann Carmen101098998810101010111
5Fürer Guido999899109101099110
6GuggisbergDominic1099710101099998109
7Nufer Reto10710910998107108107
8SchweizerMartin10987999810888103

Dani Waldmann gewann das Nachtschiessen im Stechen
gegen Oliver Waldmann mit 18:17 ( 9/9 : 9/8 )
Herzliche Gratulation !!!