Rangliste Jahresprogramm 2017

RangVorname / NameJg.Eröff.L/K50-er
Cup
EinzelLiegend-
match
Stand-
stich
SektionSuggeliSerieVS
Stand
VS
Serie
EndTotal%  
200200100100300801009010060602001590
1Waldmann Daniel19731911839496288749589966060194152095.59
2Nufer Reto19621851769694282719778936057194148393.27
3Fürer Guido19601861609494285769185915755192146692.20
4Haltiner-Frei Franziska19721851739392278749384915756181145791.63
5Guggisberg Dominic19901861509595277769484915658183144590.88
6Schweizer Martin19661831699188271759581945553178143390.12
7Schlauri Leo19471920939027700799300082451.82
8Waldmann Oliver19850000000890000895.59

Wir gratulieren Dani Waldmann recht herzlich zum Sieg im Jahresprogramm !!!