Rangliste Suggeli Cup 2016

Rang: Name / Vorname :123456789Total
1Waldmann Oliver101010101091010988
2Waldmann Daniel10109999109984
3Schlauri Leo101010109999884
4Guggisberg Dominik109810991010883
5Schweizer Martin10109998109882
6Fürer Guido1098999109881
7Haltiner-Frei Franziska998109998879

Herzliche Gratulation, Oliver !!!