Rangliste Nachtschiessen 2016

RangNameVorname123456789101112Total
1WaldmannOliver991010101010910101010117
2SchweizerMartin9910101091010109109115
2WaldmannDaniel1099910109910101010115
4GuggisbergDominic10101010109999998112
4SchlauriLeo999910910910999111
6RüstChristoph10998991089999108

Oliver Waldmann gewann das Nachtschiessen souverän
mit nur 3 Verlustpunkten
Herzliche Gratulation !!!