Rangliste Suggeli Cup 2015

Rang :Name / Vorname :123456789Total
1Waldmann Oliver10101010101010101090
2Nufer Reto10991010910101087
3Haltiner-Frei Franziska10109109910101087
4Waldmann Daniel1010910981010985
5Guggisberg Dominik10101010881010985
6Schlauri Leo10999991010984
7Ruckstuhl Heinz1010810109109884
8Schweizer Martin9991099109983

Herzliche Gratulation, Oliver !!!