Rangliste Wanderschuh Cup 2014

Rang :Name / Vorname :123456789Total
1Nufer Reto10101010101010101090
2Waldmann Daniel1010910101010101089
3Ruckstuhl Heinz10109101091010987
4Schlauri Leo10101010109109987
5Guggisberg Dominik1010109981010985
6Haltiner-Frei Franziska1098101091010884
7Rüst Christoph1098101091010884
8Waldmann Oliver10109109899983
9Schweizer Martin10109998109882
10Zanetti Guido99710991010982
11Fürer Guido1099109998881

Herzliche Gratulation, Reto !!!