Rangliste Nachtschiessen 2014

RangNameVorname123456789101112Total
1Haltiner-FreiFranziska109109981091091010113
2WaldmannDaniel1081010109108109109113
3SchweizerMartin10101099910910899112
3GuggisbergDominic10101010109999899112
5RüstChristoph981099910999109110
6Fürer Guido108999810910999109
6NuferReto9910810998109108109

Franziska-Haltiner Frei gewann das Nachtschiessen im Stechen
gegen Daniel Waldmann mit 19:17 ( 10/9 : 9/8 )
Herzliche Gratulation !!!