Rangliste Jahresprogramm 2014

RangVorname / NameJg.Eröff.1. A2. Ruckstuhl3. A4. AGruppeSektionWS5. AVS StandVS SerieEndTotal%
200200100100300801009010060602001590
1Ruckstuhl Heinz19591921869597292799887985960198154196.92
2Waldmann Daniel19731931889690290799689976059195153296.35
3Nufer Reto19621741879895294809990975656197152395.79
4Waldmann Oliver19851921849795288789883945857193151795.41
5Guggisberg Dominic19901921839696285749385975858191150894.84
6Haltiner-Frei Franziska19721811698995278769384995960186146992.39
7Schlauri Leo19471941449298285729487935858183145891.7
8Schweizer Martin19661851728794272749382965554182144690.94
9Zanetti Guido19491871508987264748782865854175139387.61
10Fürer Guido19601870094282709081000080450.57
11Rüst Christoph19861780910279778984000079850.19
12Werz Norbert1956000028576980000045928.87
13Reichert Jenny197100000000000000

Wir gratulieren Heinz Ruckstuhl recht herzlich zum Sieg im Jahresprogramm !!!