Rangliste Jahresprogramm 2015

RangVorname / NameJg.Eröff.1. A2. Ruckstuhl3. A4. AGruppeSektionSuggeli5. AVS StandVS SerieEndTotal%
200200100100300801009010060602001590
1Waldmann Daniel197319418798100292769685965960194153796.67
2Nufer Reto19621951889697291759687956058189152796.04
3Waldmann Oliver19851941779799290789590956058190152395.79
4Ruckstuhl Heinz19591961619796286749884955858191149493.96
5Guggisberg Dominic19901851759294286729685915955190148093.08
6Schlauri Leo19471901629498284769184975957186147892.96
7Haltiner-Frei Franziska19721861729497276748987975156192147192.52
8Schweizer Martin19661841749195264789683965656178145191.26
9Fürer Guido1960000000000565801147.17
10Werz Norbert19560000009800000986.16

Wir gratulieren Dani Waldmann recht herzlich zum Sieg im Jahresprogramm !!!